GRAPE FESTIVAL 9 - 10 Aug 2019 Airport Piešťany
SK

Friday

Grape Stage

16:00 - 17:00 Black Honey (UK)
18:10 - 19:10 Welshly Arms (US)
20:20 - 21:20 Billy Barman (SK)
22:30 - 23:30 The Kooks (UK)
00:40 - 01:40 CHVRCHES (UK)

Suzuki Stage

17:05 - 18:05 Bad Karma Boy (SK)
19:15 - 20:15 Noisecut (SK)
21:25 - 22:10 IAMDDB (UK)
23:35 - 00:35 Dub FX (AU)
01:40 - 03:00 The Black Madonna (US)
03:00 - 05:00 Adriatique (CH)

Orange Stage

15:00 - 16:00 Luvver (SK)
17:05 - 18:05 Tolstoys (SK)
19:15 - 20:15 Tom Grennan (UK)
21:25 - 22:25 Algiers (us)
23:35 - 00:35 Farveblind (DK)
01:45 - 03:00 Tourist (UK)
03:00 - 05:00 FVLCRVM (SK)

Redbull Stage

16:00 - 17:00
18:10 - 19:10
20:20 - 21:20
22:30 - 23:30
00:40 - 01:40
02:00 - 04:00

365.bank stage

19:00 - 20:30 Red Meat Therapy (SK)
14:00 - 16:00 Lucas Nou (SK)
16:00 - 17:30 Anacle (SK/AT/NL)
17:30 - 19:00 Sensoreal (SK)
20:30 - 22:00 Denes Toth (SK)
22:00 - 23:30 Imre Kiss (HU)
23:30 - 01:00 Philipp Straub (AT)
01:00 - 02:00 Henry Saiz & Band (ES)
02:00 - 04:00 Fur Coat (VE)
04:00 - 05:30 Toky (SK)
05:30 - 07:00 Galagha (SK)

Runway Stage

15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
17:05 - 17:55
19:15 - 20:05
21:25 - 22:25
23:35 - 00:25
01:45 - 03:00

Good Point Stage

17:30 - 20:00
14:00 - 17:00
20:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 03:30

Saturday

Grape Stage

12:00 - 13:00 Malalata (SK)
14:10 - 15:10 Le Payaco (SK)
16:20 - 17:20 Medial Banana (SK)
18:30 - 19:30 Para (SK)
20:40 - 21:40 Tove Lo (SE)
22:50 - 23:50 Rudimental live (UK)
01:00 - 02:00 Jon Hopkins live (UK)

Suzuki Stage

15:15 - 16:15 Walter Schnitzelsson (SK)
17:25 - 18:25 Korben Dallas (SK)
19:35 - 20:35 Puding Pani Elvisovej (SK)
21:45 - 22:45 The Vaccines (UK)
23:55 - 00:55 Kruder & Dorfmeister (AT)
02:00 - 03:30 Andy c (UK)
03:30 - 05:30 Aphrodite (UK)

Orange Stage

13:05 - 14:05
15:15 - 16:15 Katarzia (SK)
17:25 - 18:25 Apre (UK)
19:35 - 20:35 Yeasayer (US)
21:45 - 22:45
00:05 - 00:45 Superorganism (UK)
02:00 - 04:00 Joyce Muniz (AT)
04:00 - 06:00 Jimmy Pé (SK)

Redbull Stage

12:00 - 13:00
14:10 - 15:10
16:20 - 17:20
18:30 - 19:30
20:40 - 21:40
22:50 - 23:50
01:00 - 02:00
02:00 - 04:00

365.bank stage

07:00 - 10:00 Alpha Hypnotica (SK)
10:00 - 12:00 Bizzare (SK)
12:00 - 14:00 Vesnu (SK)
14:00 - 16:00 PLUSplus (SK)
16:00 - 17:30 Popular Djs (SK)
17:30 - 19:00 Bad Mojo & Michael Priest (SK)
19:00 - 20:30 Tolo (HU)
20:30 - 22:00 Schwa (CZ)
22:00 - 23:30 Peter Marko & Gregory S (HU)
23:30 - 01:00 Max Cooper (UK)
03:00 - 04:30 Tijana T (RS)
04:30 - 06:00 Disordered Kind (HU)
01:00 - 03:00 Daniel Avery (UK)

Runway Stage

11:00 - 12:00
13:00 - 14:00
15:15 - 16:05
17:25 - 18:15
19:35 - 20:25
21:45 - 22:35
23:55 - 00:45
02:00 - 03:00

Good Point Stage

17:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 22:30
22:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 03:30
14:00-17:00
Listen to our Spotify playlist