GRAPE FESTIVAL GRAPE FESTIVAL 9. - 10. 8. 2024 • Letisko Trenčín 9. - 10. 8. 2024 • Letisko Trenčín
EN

Piatok

Orange stage

16:00 - 17:00 Son Mieux (nl)
18:10 - 19:10 grandson (us)
20:20 - 21:20 Para (sk)
22:30 - 23:45 Two Door Cinema Club (uk)
01:00 - 02:30 Charlotte de Witte (be)

Suzuki Stage

17:05 - 18:05
19:15 - 20:15 Korben Dallas (sk)
21:25 - 22:25 Billy Barman (sk)
23:45 - 01:00 Dimension (uk)
02:30 - 03:45 Bou + B Live 247 (uk)

C stage

17:05 - 18:05 Taomi (sk)
19:15 - 20:15 The Curly Simon (sk)
21:25 - 22:25 Bo Milli (no)
23:50 - 00:50 Medial Banana (sk)

Addict stage

16:00 - 17:00 Mess / Blanch (sk)
18:10 - 19:10 James Cole (cz)
20:20 - 21:20 SIMILIVINLIFE (sk)
22:30 - 23:30 Calin (cz)
02:00 - 03:00 VI3E b2b Akira (sk/cz)
23:30 - 01:00 NobodyListen (cz)
03:00 - 04:00 Kewu b2b Steady (cz)

UniCredit bank stage

20:00 - 21:30 Nina Farrina (sk)
21:30 - 23:00 DLV b2b KTK (at)
23:00 - 01:00 Estella Boersma (nl)
01:00 - 02:30 Kristie Kardio (sk)
02:30 - 04:00 SNTS (de)
04:00 - 06:00 Tommy Four Seven (uk)

GLO stage

16:30 - 18:00 Dephzac (sk)
15:00 - 16:30 Natalis (sk)
18:00 - 19:30 Notequal (sk)
19:30 - 21:00 Subtension (sk)
21:00 - 22:00 Kutlo (sk)
22:00 - 23:30 L Plus (sk)
23:30 - 01:00 Beaty (cz)
01:00 - 02:00 K Motionz (uk)
02:00 - 03:00 B-Complex (sk)
 

Sobota

Orange stage

12:00 - 13:00 Malalata (sk)
14:10 - 15:10 Vec Allstars (sk)
16:20 - 17:20 Gleb (sk)
18:30 - 19:30 Nothing But Thieves (uk)
20:40 - 21:40 Tom Odell (uk)
22:50 - 00:05 Michael Kiwanuka (uk)

Suzuki Stage

11:00 - 12:00
17:25 - 18:25 Berlin Manson (sk)
13:05 - 14:05 Bad Karma Boy (sk)
15:15 - 16:15 SAUL (sk)
19:35 - 20:35 Fallgrapp (sk)
21:45 - 22:45 AJ Tracey (uk)
00:10 - 01:10 Kiasmos (is)
01:30 - 03:00 Elderbrook (uk)

C stage

13:10 - 14:00 Island Mint (cz)
15:15 - 16:15 Autumnist (sk)
17:25 - 18:25 Bert & friends (cz)
19:35 - 20:35 Meowlau x Val (sk)
21:45 - 22:30 yunè pinku (uk)
00:10 - 01:10 Dušan Vlk (sk)
02:10 - 03:10 Fvck Kvlt (sk)

Addict stage

14:10 - 15:10 Wen (sk)
16:20 - 17:20 Laokoon (cz)
18:30 - 19:30 Porsche Boy (sk)
20:40 - 21:40 Annet X & NobodyListen (cz)
22:50 - 23:50 Yzomandias (cz)
01:10 - 02:10 MANENE (cz)
03:10 - 04:40 FVLCRVM (dj set) b2b ĀPWIRE (sk)

UniCredit bank stage

20:00 - 21:30 Bizzare (sk)
21:30 - 23:00 Denes Toth (sk)
23:00 - 00:30 Sobek b2b Mulya (hu)
00:30 - 02:00 Dyzen (it)
02:00 - 04:00 Henri Bergmann (uk)
04:00 - 06:00 Konstantin Sibold (de)

GLO stage

16:30 - 18:00 Alergy (sk)
15:00 - 16:30 Deal0r (sk)
18:00 - 19:30 DCKDST (sk)
19:30 - 21:00 Neorge (sk)
21:00 - 22:00 Pristage (sk)
22:00 - 23:30 Macaque (sk)
23:30 - 01:00 Changing Faces (sk)
01:00 - 02:00 1991 (uk)
02:00 - 03:00 MONSS (sk)
 

Nedeľa

Orange stage

Suzuki Stage

C stage

Addict stage

UniCredit bank stage

GLO stage

 
Listen to our Spotify playlist