• Two Door Cinema Club (uk)

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Moderat (de)

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Tom Odell (uk)

    Friday — GRAPE STAGE

  • The Naked And Famous (nz)

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Metronomy (uk)

    Friday — GRAPE STAGE

  • The Temper Trap (aus)

    Friday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Sub Focus Dj set and ID (uk)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Aurora (nor)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Cigarettes After Sex (us)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Metrik (uk)

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Dirtyphonics (fr)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Zola Jesus (us)

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • De Staat (nl)

    Friday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Seafret (uk)

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse (de)

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • George Fitzgerald (uk)

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Júníus Meyvant (is)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Haus (uk)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Little Huricane (us)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Korben Dallas

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Billy Barman

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Medial Banana

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Bez Ladu A Skladu

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • Katarzia

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Fallgrapp

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Puding Pani Elvisovej

    Friday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • B-Complex

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Malalata

    Saturday — GRAPE STAGE

  • VEC + Band

    Saturday — SUZUKI STAGE

  • Vladimír 518 (cz)

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Paulie Garand & Kenny Rough (cz)

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • BoyBand (sk/cz)

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Tono S

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Supa

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Gleb

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Fobia Kid Galaxia Ɏ

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Jimmy Pé

    Friday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Bulp

    Friday — MLYNY STAGE

  • Saténové Ruky

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Kinsfolk

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Fresh Out Of The Bus

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Genius Locci

    Saturday — STAROPRAMEN STAGE

  • Talkshow

    Saturday — MLYNY STAGE

  • Changing Faces

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • Lenny (cz)

    Friday — VÚB STAGE

  • Himalayan Dalai Lama (cz)

    Saturday — MLYNY STAGE

  • teepee (cz)

    Saturday — MLYNY STAGE

  • Čisté Tvary

    Saturday — VÚB STAGE

  • The Drain (cz)

    Friday — VÚB STAGE